• ZVE - Zaalvoetbal Vereniging Erp

Competitie uitslagen




Uitslagen
23-10-2020

  • 19:00 uur             BPC
  • Bouwbedrijf Versteegden
  • Installatiebedrijf M.Koolen
  • -
  • 19:45 uur             BPC
  • BJC Tools
  • Vissers-Ploegmakers
  • -
  • 20:30 uur             BPD
  • Agri-tec
  • Pellikaan
  • -
  • 21:15 uur             BPD
  • Munsters Motoren / Kapsalon van Zutphen
  • XL Company
  • -
  • 22:00 uur              -      
  • Geen wedstrijd
  • -
  • -



Uitslagen
16-10-2020

  • 19:00 uur         2e divisie
  • Vissers-Ploegmakers
  • Installatiebedrijf M.Koolen
  • -
  • 19:45 uur         2e divisie
  • Café van Haandel / Anne Ploegmakers Reisadvies
  • Broviand / Thijs Verhagen tegelwerken
  • -
  • 20:30 uur         1e divisie
  • Schansoord / Baantreffers
  • Het Verzet Festival / Wijnhuis Oss
  • -
  • 21:15 uur         2e divisie
  • Van Lieshout Specicon
  • Pellikaan
  • -
  • 22:00 uur         2e divisie
  • BJC Tools
  • Agri-tec
  • -



Uitslagen
09-10-2020

  • 19:00 uur         2e divisie
  • Pellikaan
  • Agri-tec
  • 4 - 5
  • 19:45 uur         1e divisie
  • Schansoord / Baantreffers
  • Bouwbedrijf Versteegden
  • 5 - 2
  • 20:30 uur         1e divisie
  • Fransen Gerrits
  • Machinehandel van den Biggelaar
  • 3 - 3
  • 21:15 uur         1e divisie
  • XL Company
  • Keyang Power Tools
  • 4 - 4
  • 22:00 uur         1e divisie
  • Munsters Motoren / Kapsalon van Zutphen
  • Het Verzet Festival / Wijnhuis Oss
  • 3 - 3



Uitslagen
02-10-2020

  • 19:00 uur         1e divisie
  • XL Company
  • Het Verzet Festival / Wijnhuis Oss
  • 2 - 4
  • 19:45 uur         1e divisie
  • Keyang Power Tools
  • Machinehandel van den Biggelaar
  • 3 - 6
  • 20:30 uur         2e divisie
  • Café van Haandel / Anne Ploegmakers Reisadvies
  • Vissers-Ploegmakers
  • 2 - 2
  • 21:15 uur         2e divisie
  • BJC Tools
  • Broviand / Thijs Verhagen tegelwerken
  • 6 - 3
  • 22:00 uur         2e divisie
  • Van Lieshout Specicon
  • Installatiebedrijf M.Koolen
  • 0 - 3



Uitslagen
25-09-2020

  • 19:00 uur             BPA
  • Broviand / Thijs Verhagen tegelwerken
  • Fransen Gerrits
  • 2 - 8
  • 19:45 uur             BPA
  • Machinehandel van den Biggelaar
  • Schansoord / Baantreffers
  • 4 - 4
  • 20:30 uur             BPB
  • Café van Haandel / Anne Ploegmakers Reisadvies
  • Keyang Power Tools
  • 2 - 8
  • 21:15 uur             BPB
  • Van Lieshout Specicon
  • Het Verzet Festival / Wijnhuis Oss
  • 4 - 8
  • 22:00 uur              -      
  • Geen wedstrijd
  • -
  • -



Uitslagen
18-09-2020

  • 19:00 uur         2e divisie
  • Pellikaan
  • Broviand / Thijs Verhagen tegelwerken
  • 15 - 8
  • 19:45 uur         2e divisie
  • Van Lieshout Specicon
  • Vissers-Ploegmakers
  • 1 - 5
  • 20:30 uur         2e divisie
  • Agri-tec
  • Installatiebedrijf M.Koolen
  • 5 - 2
  • 21:15 uur              -      
  • Geen wedstrijd
  • -
  • -
  • 22:00 uur         1e divisie
  • Fransen Gerrits
  • Bouwbedrijf Versteegden
  • 3 - 0



Uitslagen
11-09-2020

  • 19:00 uur         1e divisie
  • Keyang Power Tools
  • Bouwbedrijf Versteegden
  • 5 - 1
  • 19:45 uur         1e divisie
  • Machinehandel van den Biggelaar
  • Het Verzet Festival / Wijnhuis Oss
  • 3 - 4
  • 20:30 uur         2e divisie
  • Café van Haandel / Anne Ploegmakers Reisadvies
  • BJC Tools
  • 3 - 4
  • 21:15 uur              -      
  • Geen wedstrijd
  • -
  • -
  • 22:00 uur              -      
  • Geen wedstrijd
  • -
  • -



Uitslagen
04-09-2020

  • 19:00 uur         2e divisie
  • Café van Haandel / Anne Ploegmakers Reisadvies
  • Van Lieshout Specicon
  • 5 - 4
  • 19:45 uur         2e divisie
  • Pellikaan
  • BJC Tools
  • 2 - 3
  • 20:30 uur         2e divisie
  • Agri-tec
  • Vissers-Ploegmakers
  • 5 - 1
  • 21:15 uur         2e divisie
  • Installatiebedrijf M.Koolen
  • Broviand / Thijs Verhagen tegelwerken
  • 2 - 3
  • 22:00 uur         1e divisie
  • Schansoord / Baantreffers
  • Fransen Gerrits
  • 7 - 2